Beng News

1 2 3 37

Salute Benessere Alimentazione

TABELLA CLASSIFICA: I Divisione 2016/17

PosSquadraPuntiPWLPWPLRatio
1Santa Fè – CRG Villadose228807215331,353
2Beng Rovigo I-DIV228716484861,333
3Project Star Volley158535835191,123
4Futurvolley AP Trecenta148536245401,156
5Pallavolo Occhiobello128446566131,070
6Pizzeria Smile Planet Volley118356136350,965
7Vetrocar Vilcos Volley78265706840,833
8Polisportiva San Bortolo38174406330,695
9Volley Ariano28174596710,684
10Sport Planet Castelbaldo0000000